Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Made in Oškerda - Club Nacionale
1. kolo |
5:2 06.11.2016 14:00 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - Bad Boys
1. kolo |
3:4 06.11.2016 15:05 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - HV Borussia
1. kolo |
7:3 06.11.2016 16:10 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - ATHLETICO
1. kolo |
3:7 06.11.2016 17:15 |
|
FC Pendepon - Boca Juniors
1. kolo |
7:3 06.11.2016 18:20 |
|
Bombastik - YOUNG BOYS
1. kolo |
17:0 07.01.2017 17:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ATHLETICO - FC Pendepon
2. kolo |
0:8 12.11.2016 14:00 |
|
Boca Juniors - YOUNG BOYS
2. kolo |
17:2 12.11.2016 15:05 |
|
Bombastik - Galacticos Krásno
2. kolo |
1:8 12.11.2016 16:10 |
|
HV Borussia - Made in Oškerda
2. kolo |
7:3 12.11.2016 17:15 |
|
Club Nacionale - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
2. kolo |
3:5 12.11.2016 18:20 |
|
Bad Boys - FsK KAMENCE
2. kolo |
6:1 27.12.2016 18:50 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Made in Oškerda - Bad Boys
3. kolo |
1:20 20.11.2016 13:00 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - HV Borussia
3. kolo |
9:2 20.11.2016 14:05 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - YOUNG BOYS
3. kolo |
13:5 20.11.2016 15:10 |
|
FC Pendepon - Club Nacionale
3. kolo |
6:4 20.11.2016 16:15 |
|
Boca Juniors - ATHLETICO
3. kolo |
6:5 20.11.2016 17:20 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - Bombastik
3. kolo |
3:2 20.11.2016 18:25 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Galacticos Krásno - FsK KAMENCE
4. kolo |
3:0 26.11.2016 14:05 |
|
YOUNG BOYS - ATHLETICO
4. kolo |
2:13 26.11.2016 15:10 |
|
Club Nacionale - Boca Juniors
4. kolo |
3:14 26.11.2016 16:10 |
|
HV Borussia - FC Pendepon
4. kolo |
1:19 26.11.2016 17:20 |
|
Bad Boys - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
4. kolo |
9:3 26.11.2016 18:25 |
|
Bombastik - Made in Oškerda
4. kolo |
2:3 27.12.2016 15:35 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ATHLETICO - Club Nacionale
5. kolo |
11:5 27.11.2016 13:00 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - YOUNG BOYS
5. kolo |
9:0 27.11.2016 14:05 |
|
Made in Oškerda - Galacticos Krásno
5. kolo |
5:26 27.11.2016 15:10 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - Bombastik
5. kolo |
11:6 27.11.2016 16:15 |
|
Boca Juniors - HV Borussia
5. kolo |
8:2 27.11.2016 17:20 |
|
FC Pendepon - Bad Boys
5. kolo |
4:7 27.11.2016 18:25 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
YOUNG BOYS - Club Nacionale
6. kolo |
5:5 03.12.2016 14:00 |
|
HV Borussia - ATHLETICO
6. kolo |
3:6 03.12.2016 15:05 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - Made in Oškerda
6. kolo |
10:5 03.12.2016 16:10 |
|
Bombastik - FC Pendepon
6. kolo |
3:5 03.12.2016 17:10 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
6. kolo |
1:5 03.12.2016 18:10 |
|
Bad Boys - Boca Juniors
6. kolo |
2:8 03.12.2016 19:25 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Made in Oškerda - YOUNG BOYS
7. kolo |
8:4 06.01.2017 13:00 |
|
Club Nacionale - HV Borussia
7. kolo |
5:0 06.01.2017 14:05 |
|
Boca Juniors - Bombastik
7. kolo |
5:9 06.01.2017 15:10 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - FsK KAMENCE
7. kolo |
4:4 06.01.2017 16:15 |
|
FC Pendepon - Galacticos Krásno
7. kolo |
5:8 06.01.2017 17:20 |
|
ATHLETICO - Bad Boys
7. kolo |
3:4 06.01.2017 18:25 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
YOUNG BOYS - HV Borussia
8. kolo |
6:5 10.12.2016 15:00 |
|
Made in Oškerda - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
8. kolo |
3:16 10.12.2016 16:10 |
|
Bombastik - ATHLETICO
8. kolo |
4:9 10.12.2016 17:15 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - Boca Juniors
8. kolo |
5:8 10.12.2016 18:20 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - FC Pendepon
8. kolo |
3:4 10.12.2016 19:25 |
|
Bad Boys - Club Nacionale
8. kolo |
12:5 07.01.2017 18:05 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - YOUNG BOYS
9. kolo |
16:4 11.12.2016 13:00 |
|
FC Pendepon - Made in Oškerda
9. kolo |
13:2 11.12.2016 14:05 |
|
Club Nacionale - Bombastik
9. kolo |
4:14 11.12.2016 15:10 |
|
HV Borussia - Bad Boys
9. kolo |
1:18 11.12.2016 16:15 |
|
ATHLETICO - Galacticos Krásno
9. kolo |
4:4 11.12.2016 17:20 |
|
Boca Juniors - FsK KAMENCE
9. kolo |
1:2 11.12.2016 18:25 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Bombastik - HV Borussia
10. kolo |
12:3 17.12.2016 10:05 |
|
YOUNG BOYS - Bad Boys
10. kolo |
7:20 17.12.2016 11:10 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - ATHLETICO
10. kolo |
7:4 17.12.2016 12:05 |
|
Made in Oškerda - Boca Juniors
10. kolo |
3:20 17.12.2016 13:20 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - Club Nacionale
10. kolo |
12:6 27.12.2016 16:40 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - FC Pendepon
10. kolo |
4:3 27.12.2016 17:45 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Pendepon - YOUNG BOYS
11. kolo |
18:4 18.12.2016 13:00 |
|
Boca Juniors - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
11. kolo |
7:6 18.12.2016 14:05 |
|
ATHLETICO - Made in Oškerda
11. kolo |
9:6 18.12.2016 15:10 |
|
Club Nacionale - FsK KAMENCE
11. kolo |
3:4 18.12.2016 16:15 |
|
Bad Boys - Bombastik
11. kolo |
5:4 18.12.2016 17:20 |
|
HV Borussia - Galacticos Krásno
11. kolo |
0:5 27.12.2016 14:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Bombastik - FsK KAMENCE
14. kolo |
3:4 05.03.2017 13:00 |
|
Club Nacionale - FC Pendepon
14. kolo |
5:9 05.03.2017 14:05 |
|
YOUNG BOYS - Galacticos Krásno
14. kolo |
1:14 05.03.2017 15:10 |
|
HV Borussia - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
14. kolo |
2:16 05.03.2017 16:15 |
|
Bad Boys - Made in Oškerda
14. kolo |
13:4 05.03.2017 17:20 |
|
ATHLETICO - Boca Juniors
14. kolo |
4:16 05.03.2017 18:25 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ATHLETICO - YOUNG BOYS
15. kolo |
5:0 kont. 26.02.2017 13:00 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - Galacticos Krásno
15. kolo |
4:9 26.02.2017 14:05 |
|
Made in Oškerda - Bombastik
15. kolo |
3:7 26.02.2017 15:10 |
|
Boca Juniors - Club Nacionale
15. kolo |
5:0 kont. 26.02.2017 16:15 |
|
FC Pendepon - HV Borussia
15. kolo |
5:0 kont. 26.02.2017 17:20 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - Bad Boys
15. kolo |
7:4 26.02.2017 18:25 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
YOUNG BOYS - FsK KAMENCE
16. kolo |
0:5 kont. 19.02.2017 13:00 |
|
HV Borussia - Boca Juniors
16. kolo |
9:11 19.02.2017 14:05 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - Made in Oškerda
16. kolo |
15:3 19.02.2017 15:10 |
|
Club Nacionale - ATHLETICO
16. kolo |
4:10 19.02.2017 16:15 |
|
Bombastik - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
16. kolo |
3:11 19.02.2017 17:20 |
|
Bad Boys - FC Pendepon
16. kolo |
10:6 19.02.2017 18:25 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - Galacticos Krásno
17. kolo |
3:13 12.02.2017 13:00 |
|
Made in Oškerda - FsK KAMENCE
17. kolo |
6:4 12.02.2017 14:05 |
|
FC Pendepon - Bombastik
17. kolo |
9:2 12.02.2017 15:10 |
|
ATHLETICO - HV Borussia
17. kolo |
16:2 12.02.2017 16:15 |
|
Club Nacionale - YOUNG BOYS
17. kolo |
7:2 12.02.2017 17:20 |
|
Boca Juniors - Bad Boys
17. kolo |
1:4 12.02.2017 18:25 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HV Borussia - Club Nacionale
18. kolo |
3:7 05.02.2017 13:00 |
|
YOUNG BOYS - Made in Oškerda
18. kolo |
5:12 05.02.2017 14:05 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
18. kolo |
1:6 05.02.2017 15:10 |
|
Bad Boys - ATHLETICO
18. kolo |
12:0 05.02.2017 17:20 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - FC Pendepon
18. kolo |
3:2 05.02.2017 18:20 |
|
Bombastik - Boca Juniors
18. kolo |
3:10 26.02.2017 19:30 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HV Borussia - YOUNG BOYS
19. kolo |
5:1 22.01.2017 13:00 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - Made in Oškerda
19. kolo |
10:5 22.01.2017 14:05 |
|
ATHLETICO - Bombastik
19. kolo |
1:6 22.01.2017 15:10 |
|
Club Nacionale - Bad Boys
19. kolo |
2:9 22.01.2017 16:20 |
|
FC Pendepon - FsK KAMENCE
19. kolo |
7:2 22.01.2017 17:25 |
|
Boca Juniors - Galacticos Krásno
19. kolo |
11:7 22.01.2017 18:30 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
YOUNG BOYS - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
20. kolo |
4:13 21.01.2017 13:00 |
|
Made in Oškerda - FC Pendepon
20. kolo |
7:7 21.01.2017 14:05 |
|
Bombastik - Club Nacionale
20. kolo |
5:0 kont. 21.01.2017 15:10 |
|
Bad Boys - HV Borussia
20. kolo |
9:5 21.01.2017 16:20 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - ATHLETICO
20. kolo |
12:8 21.01.2017 17:25 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - Boca Juniors
20. kolo |
3:2 21.01.2017 18:30 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Boca Juniors - Made in Oškerda
21. kolo |
9:9 08.01.2017 13:00 |
|
HV Borussia - Bombastik
21. kolo |
4:6 08.01.2017 14:05 |
|
Club Nacionale - Galacticos Krásno
21. kolo |
1:17 08.01.2017 15:10 |
|
Bad Boys - YOUNG BOYS
21. kolo |
13:3 08.01.2017 16:15 |
|
FC Pendepon - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
21. kolo |
5:3 08.01.2017 17:20 |
|
ATHLETICO - FsK KAMENCE
21. kolo |
0:3 08.01.2017 18:25 |
|
Boca Juniors - YOUNG BOYS
21. kolo |
16:6 12.03.2017 14:00 |
|
Made in Oškerda - HV Borussia
21. kolo |
5:12 12.03.2017 15:05 |
|
FC Pendepon - ATHLETICO
21. kolo |
10:6 12.03.2017 17:15 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - Bad Boys
21. kolo |
7:8 12.03.2017 18:20 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - Club Nacionale
21. kolo |
6:5 12.03.2017 19:25 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - Bombastik
21. kolo |
13:2 18.03.2017 11:00 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Made in Oškerda - ATHLETICO
22. kolo |
3:8 15.01.2017 16:00 |
|
YOUNG BOYS - FC Pendepon
22. kolo |
1:16 15.01.2017 17:05 |
|
Bombastik - Bad Boys
22. kolo |
4:7 15.01.2017 18:10 |
|
Galacticos Krásno - HV Borussia
22. kolo |
8:0 29.01.2017 16:00 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - Club Nacionale
22. kolo |
12:2 29.01.2017 17:05 |
|
FsK INDEPENDIENTE - Boca Juniors
22. kolo |
3:3 29.01.2017 18:10 |
|
Club Nacionale - Made in Oškerda
22. kolo |
8:5 18.03.2017 12:00 |
|
FsK KAMENCE - HV Borussia
22. kolo |
6:5 18.03.2017 13:05 |
|
YOUNG BOYS - Bombastik
22. kolo |
8:6 18.03.2017 14:10 |
|
ATHLETICO - FsK INDEPENDIENTE
22. kolo |
0:5 kont. 18.03.2017 15:15 |
|
Boca Juniors - FC Pendepon
22. kolo |
4:4 18.03.2017 16:20 |
|
Bad Boys - Galacticos Krásno
22. kolo |
2:9 18.03.2017 17:25 |